Pobjednik

nk istra
ČETVRTFINALE POLUFINALE FINALE
Gnk Dinamo U11  
08/05/2021
gnk dinamo 0-2 nk lokomotiva
Nk Lokomotiva U11
08/05/2021
nk lokomotiva 1-2 nk hajduk
Nk Brezovica - teren 1
Nk Lokomotiva U11
 Hnk Hajduk U11
Hnk Rijeka U11
08/05/2021
nk hajduk 0-1 nk istra
08/05/2021
hnk rijeka 1-0 nk zagreb
Hnk Hajduk U11
 
Nk Zagreb U11
 
Hnk Hajduk U11
08/05/2021
nk hajduk 2-0 nk kustosija
Hnk Rijeka U11
08/05/2021
hnk rijeka 1-2 nk istra
Nk Kustošija U11
 Nk Istra 1961 U11
Nk Istra 1961 U11 
08/05/2021
nk istra 2-0 hnk gorica
Nk Istra 1961 U11
 
Hnk Gorica U11

Grupa

Grupa A

PozicijaKlubWDLFA+/-Pts
13005059
22015146
310223-13
400308-80

Grupa B

PozicijaKlubWDLFA+/-Pts
13006069
22018176
310246-23
4003011-110

Grupa C

PozicijaKlubWDLFA+/-Pts
12016246
21201015
311124-24
401203-31

Grupa D

PozicijaKlubWDLFA+/-Pts
13005049
21115414
310236-33
401213-21

U11 generacija turnir – subota 08.05.2021.

Preuzmite rezultate u PDF verziji

 

Finale: Istra – Hajduk 1:0
( Joka / -)

3.mjesto: NK Lokomotiva – HNK Rijeka 0 – 2

( – / Jelavić, Špehar)

Polufinale: Rijeka – Istra 1-2
(Nekić/ Hrestak 2x)

Polufinale: Hajduk – Lokomotiva 0-0 (penali 2-1)

Četvrfinale: Istra – Gorica 2-0
(Hrestak, Joka)

Četvrtfinale: Hajduk – Kustošija 2-0
(Vetma 2x / – )

Četvrtfinale: Dinamo – Lokomotiva 0-0 (penali 0-2)

Četvrtfinale: Rijeka – Zagreb 1-0
(Vuković)

 

Po grupama C i D:

Hajduk – HAŠK 4-1
(Bilić, Božinović, Papić, Vetma / Orlić)

Gorica – Sesvete 0-0

Osijek – Kustošija 0-0

Istra – Šibenik 1-0
(Cetina / -)

Hajduk – Sesvete 2-0
(Šafradin, Vetma / – )

Gorica – HAŠK 0-0

Osijek – Šibenik 0-1
( – / Brnić-Boće)

Istra – Kustošija 2-0
(Maksić, Joka / – )

Hajduk – Gorica 0-1
( – / Šipušić)

Sesvete – HAŠK 0-1
( – / Trkulja)

Osijek – Istra 1-2
(Jaman / Hrestak 2x)

Šibenik – Kustošija 2-5
(Macura, Brnić-Boće / Dakić, Vidović, Pepić 2x, Vrdoljak)

 

Po grupama A i B:

Rijeka – Brezovica 3-0
(Pozder, Savković, Radusin / – )

Lokomotiva – Karlovac 4-0
(Petrić, Petrović x 2, Fabečić / – )

Dinamo – Zagreb 1-0
(Talić / – )

Slaven Belupo – Varaždin 0-2
( – / Mihalić, Horvat)

Rijeka – Karlovac 2-0
(Nekić, Prole / – )

Lokomotiva – Brezovica 4-0
(Presečan, Fabečić, Špičko, Horvat / – )

Dinamo – Varaždin 2-0
(Aličković, Palić / – )

Slaven Belupo – Zagreb 0-4
( – / Maljković 2x, Viduka, Kozić )

Rijeka – Lokomotiva 1-0
(Nekić / – )

Karlovac – Brezovica 4-0
(Beader Trajanovski 2x, Brkljačić 2x / – )

Dinamo – Slaven Belupo 2-0
(Aličković, Nuić / – )

Varaždin – Zagreb 0-1
( – / Jurišić )